member
148
edits
m (→Items) |
(→Stats) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | ||
|+ Squishling | |+ Squishling | ||
| Level: 17 || EXP: 73 | |||
|style="color:green;"| Tameable: YES | |||
|- | |||
| HP: 215 || ATK: 11 || DEF: 5 | | HP: 215 || ATK: 11 || DEF: 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||