Template:CraftingListSkills: Difference between revisions

changed the little image and made it unclickable, not done technically waiting on skill update
(Created page with "{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) |- ! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#db95...")
 
(changed the little image and made it unclickable, not done technically waiting on skill update)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Skills)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Skill Categories
|-
|-
! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Life</span>
! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Life</span>
Line 9: Line 9:


-->
-->
| [[Alchemy]]              ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]||  
| [[Alchemy]]              ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:SkillRing.png|link=|18px]]||  
|-
|-
| [[Blacksmith]]          ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]||
| [[Blacksmith]]          ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:SkillRing.png|link=|18px]]||
|-
|-
| [[Cooking]]              ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]||
| [[Cooking]]              ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:SkillRing.png|link=|18px]]||
|-
|-
| [[Herbalism]]            ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||  ||
| [[Herbalism]]            ||0 Points||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||  ||
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| [[Heavy Strike]]        ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                             
| [[Heavy Strike]]        ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                             
|-
| [[Grapple]]              ||Equip  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Grapple Strike]]      ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||  ||  ||
| [[Grapple Strike]]      ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||  ||  ||
member
2,739

edits