Template:CombatCategories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
--> | --> | ||
| [[Heavy Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Heavy Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grapple Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Grapple Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Upward Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Upward Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Dash Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Soul Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Nova]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flame Barrage]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Flame Barrage]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Well]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Gravity Well]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Ninja Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Triple Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Rain]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Arrow Rain]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revitalize]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Revitalize]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medishot]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Medishot]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst Shield]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Burst Shield]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mana Shield]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Mana Shield]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taunt]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Taunt]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armor Link]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Armor Link]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Whirlwind]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Whirlwind]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onslaught]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Onslaught]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crescent Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Crescent Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield Slam]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Shield Slam]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | | [[Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smite]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Smite]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elemental Charge]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Elemental Charge]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cursed Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Cursed Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[True Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Storm]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Arrow Storm]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Dash]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Step]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Shadow Step]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Twin]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | | [[Shadow Twin]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Blessing]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Divine Blessing]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blink]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Blink]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Bomb]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Soul Bomb]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gust]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Gust]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Fall]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Star Fall]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane Surge]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Arcane Surge]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empower]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Empower]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Sacrifice]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | | [[Blood Sacrifice]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Protection]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | | [[Divine Protection]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mining]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Herbalism]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fishing]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nature's Veil]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Weapon Smithing]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Armor Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jewelry Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Artisan Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cooking]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alchemy]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merchant]] || || || || || || || [[File:jumpSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grapple]] || || || || || || || [[File:jumpSmall.png|25px|link=]] ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 02:22, 23 September 2025
| Skill Categories | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Melee | Range | Magic | Faith | Gathering | Crafting | Life | ||||||||||||
| Heavy Strike | |||||||||||||||||||
| Grapple Strike | |||||||||||||||||||
| Upward Strike | |||||||||||||||||||
| Dash Strike | |||||||||||||||||||
| Soul Shot | |||||||||||||||||||
| Nova | |||||||||||||||||||
| Flame Barrage | |||||||||||||||||||
| Gravity Well | |||||||||||||||||||
| Ninja Throw | |||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Throw | |||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Rain | |||||||||||||||||||
| Revitalize | |||||||||||||||||||
| Medishot | |||||||||||||||||||
| Burst Shield | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mana Shield | |||||||||||||||||||
| Taunt | |||||||||||||||||||
| Armor Link | |||||||||||||||||||
| Whirlwind | |||||||||||||||||||
| Onslaught | |||||||||||||||||||
| Crescent Slash | |||||||||||||||||||
| Shield Slam | |||||||||||||||||||
| Slash | |||||||||||||||||||
| Smite | |||||||||||||||||||
| Elemental Charge | |||||||||||||||||||
| Cursed Throw | |||||||||||||||||||
| True Shot | |||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Storm | |||||||||||||||||||
| Dash | |||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow Step | |||||||||||||||||||
| Shadow Twin | |||||||||||||||||||
| Divine Blessing | |||||||||||||||||||
| Blink | |||||||||||||||||||
| Soul Bomb | |||||||||||||||||||
| Gust | |||||||||||||||||||
| Star Fall | |||||||||||||||||||
| Arcane Surge | |||||||||||||||||||
| Empower | |||||||||||||||||||
| Blood Sacrifice | |||||||||||||||||||
| Divine Protection | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mining | |||||||||||||||||||
| Herbalism | |||||||||||||||||||
| Fishing | |||||||||||||||||||
| Nature's Veil | |||||||||||||||||||
| Weapon Smithing | |||||||||||||||||||
| Armor Crafting | |||||||||||||||||||
| Jewelry Crafting | |||||||||||||||||||
| Artisan Crafting | |||||||||||||||||||
| Cooking | |||||||||||||||||||
| Alchemy | |||||||||||||||||||
| Merchant | |||||||||||||||||||
| Grapple | |||||||||||||||||||