Template:CombatCategories: Difference between revisions

From Soul's Remnant Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
| [[Blood Sacrifice]]      ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Blood Sacrifice]]      ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||   
|-
|-
| [[Divine Protection]]    ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Divine Protection]]    ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||
|-
| [[Magic Burst]]          ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||                             
|-
|-
| [[Mining]]                ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||   
| [[Mining]]                ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||   

Revision as of 01:06, 24 September 2025