member
2,739
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | {| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 80em" | Skill Categories | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Name!! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#9084d4"> Gathering</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#481dad"> Crafting</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Life</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Name | Name Melee Range Magic Faith Gathering Crafting Life | ||
--> | --> | ||
| [[Heavy Strike]] | | [[Heavy Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grapple Strike]] | | [[Grapple Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Upward Strike]] | | [[Upward Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash Strike]] | | [[Dash Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] | | [[Soul Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova]] | | [[Nova]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flame Barrage]] | | [[Flame Barrage]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Well]] | | [[Gravity Well]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Throw]] | | [[Ninja Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Throw]] | | [[Triple Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Rain]] | | [[Arrow Rain]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revitalize]] | | [[Revitalize]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medishot]] | | [[Medishot]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst Shield]] | | [[Burst Shield]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mana Shield]] | | [[Mana Shield]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taunt]] | | [[Taunt]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armor Link]] | | [[Armor Link]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Whirlwind]] | | [[Whirlwind]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onslaught]] | | [[Onslaught]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crescent Slash]] | | [[Crescent Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield Slam]] | | [[Shield Slam]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slash]] | | [[Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smite]] | | [[Smite (Skill)]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elemental Charge]] | | [[Elemental Charge]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cursed Throw]] | | [[Cursed Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True Shot]] | | [[True Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Storm]] | | [[Arrow Storm]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash]] | | [[Dash]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Step]] | | [[Shadow Step]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Twin]] | | [[Shadow Twin]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Blessing]] | | [[Divine Blessing]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blink]] | | [[Blink]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Bomb]] | | [[Soul Bomb]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gust]] | | [[Gust]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Star Fall]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane Surge]] | | [[Arcane Surge]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empower]] | | [[Empower]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Sacrifice]] | | [[Blood Sacrifice]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Protection]] | | [[Divine Protection]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Burst]] | | [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mining]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Herbalism]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishing]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nature's Veil]] || || || || || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Smithing]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jewelry Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Artisan Crafting]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cooking]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alchemy]] || || || || || || [[File:blackHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merchant]] || || || || || || || [[File:jumpSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grapple]] || || || || || || || [[File:jumpSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|} | |||