Template:MapsNavbox: Difference between revisions

From Soul's Remnant Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="border: none;  background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Forest 1]] · [[Forest 2]] · [[Forest 3]] · [[Forest Pond]] · [[Swamp]] · [[Deep Forest 1]] · [[Deep Forest 2]] · [[Deep Forest 3]] · [[Lost Peak]] · [[Deep Tree Way]] · [[Giant Tree]]
| style="border: none;  background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Forest 1]] · [[Forest 2]] · [[Forest 3]] · [[Forest Pond]] · [[Swamp]] · [[Deep Forest 1]] · [[Deep Forest 2]] · [[Deep Forest 3]] · [[Lost Peak]] · [[Deep Tree Way]] · [[Giant Tree]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] · [[Behind The Grave]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] · [[Behind The Grave]]
|-
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] · [[Deep Cave 2]] · [[Deep Cave 3]] · [[Deep Cave 4]] · [[Deep Cave 5]] · [[Deep Cave 6]] · [[Deep Cave 7]] · [[Deep Cave 8]] · [[Deep Cave 9]] · [[Hall Of Might]] · [[Deep Cave X]] · [[Cave Trial]]
[[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-


Line 56: Line 61:
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] · [[Desert 2]] · [[Desert 3]] · [[Desert 4]] · [[Desert 5]] · [[Desert 6]] · [[Desert 7]] · [[Desert 8]] · [[Desert Coast]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] · [[Desert 2]] · [[Desert 3]] · [[Desert 4]] · [[Desert 5]] · [[Desert 6]] · [[Desert 7]] · [[Desert 8]] · [[Desert Coast]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  · [[Desert Hideout]] · [[Pyramid]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  · [[Desert Hideout]] · [[Pyramid]]
|-
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Cave]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] · [[Deep Cave 2]] · [[Deep Cave 3]] · [[Deep Cave 4]] · [[Deep Cave 5]] · [[Deep Cave 6]] · [[Deep Cave 7]] · [[Deep Cave 8]] · [[Deep Cave 9]] · [[Hall Of Might]] · [[Deep Cave X]] · [[Cave Trial]]
[[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-



Revision as of 00:44, 8 October 2025

Map Directory  
Spawn Market Hub Entrance
Outskirts Outskirts West · Outskirts Northwest · Outskirts Flower Field · Outskirts North · Outskirts Northeast · Outskirts East · Outskirts Pond · Outskirts Southeast · Outskirts South · Outskirts Southwest

Outskirts Flower Field 2 · Secret Garden · Behind The Garden · Slime Garden

Cave Cave 1 · Cave 2 · Cave 3

Glowsnail Cave · Glowsnail Cave 2

Plains Plains 1 · Plains 2 · Plains 3 · Plains 4 · Lost Plains · Plains Dungeon

Sheep Beach · Crescent Cave · Field Of Sand

Beach Around the Seashore · Seashell Cove · Beach 3

Beach Hunting Ground · Secret Cove

Savannah Savannah 1 · Savannah 2 · Savannah 3 · Windy Savannah
Misty Forest Misty Forest 1 · Misty Forest 2 · Misty Forest 3

Frost Cave

Sulfuric Plains Sulfuric Plains 1 · Sulfuric Plains 2 · Sulfuric Plains 3

Sulfuric Path · Sulfuric Path 2

Forest Forest 1 · Forest 2 · Forest 3 · Forest Pond · Swamp · Deep Forest 1 · Deep Forest 2 · Deep Forest 3 · Lost Peak · Deep Tree Way · Giant Tree

Waterfall Graveyard · Behind The Grave

Deep Caves Deep Cave 1 · Deep Cave 2 · Deep Cave 3 · Deep Cave 4 · Deep Cave 5 · Deep Cave 6 · Deep Cave 7 · Deep Cave 8 · Deep Cave 9 · Hall Of Might · Deep Cave X · Cave Trial

Deep Cave X Hideout

Ocean Ocean 1 · Ocean 2 · Ocean 3 · Ocean 4 · Deep Ocean 1 · Deep Ocean 2 · Deep Ocean 3 · Deep Ocean 4 · Great Trench

Squid Den

Desert Desert 1 · Desert 2 · Desert 3 · Desert 4 · Desert 5 · Desert 6 · Desert 7 · Desert 8 · Desert Coast

Sandy Cave · Desert Hideout · Pyramid

Special Mountain Challenge · Tropical Road · Fishing Contest