Template:DungeonShop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Halo]] || 25 | | [[Halo]] || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Void Bag]] || | | [[Void Bag]] || 100 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Energetic Soul]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ambitious Soul]] || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transcendent Soul]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaotic Soul]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turbulent Soul]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eternal Soul]] || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transitive Soul]] || 210 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:08, 14 October 2025
| Item | Price (DE) |
|---|---|
| Return Crystal | 2 |
| Home Crystal | 4 |
| Nurturing Gem | 7 |
| Mystic Gem | 10 |
| Calamity Gem | 15 |
| Halo | 25 |
| Void Bag | 100 |
| Energetic Soul | 5 |
| Ambitious Soul | 60 |
| Transcendent Soul | 100 |
| Chaotic Soul | 120 |
| Turbulent Soul | 150 |
| Eternal Soul | 180 |
| Transitive Soul | 210 |