Template:MapsNavbox: Difference between revisions

From Soul's Remnant Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
(add Black Mushroom Zone map)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
|-
|-
Line 30: Line 30:


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]] &middot; [[Windy Savannah]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]] &middot; [[Windy Savannah]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
[[Frost Cave]]  
[[Frost Cave]] &middot; [[Black Mushroom Zone]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Sulfuric Plains]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Sulfuric Plains]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Sulfuric Plains 1]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 2]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 3]]  
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Sulfuric Plains 1]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 2]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 3]]  
[[Sulfuric Path]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Path 2]]  
[[Sulfuric Path]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Path 2]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
| style="border: none;  background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]]
[[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
[[Deep Cave X]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-


Line 61: Line 61:
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]  
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]  
|-
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Snowy Mountain]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Snowy Mountain 1]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 2]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 3]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 4]]
|-
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Rocky Path]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Rocky Path 1]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 2]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 3]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Event Maps]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Event Maps]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
|-
|-


|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Latest revision as of 21:56, 31 October 2025

Map Directory  
Spawn Market Hub Entrance
Outskirts Outskirts West · Outskirts Northwest · Outskirts Flower Field · Outskirts North · Outskirts Northeast · Outskirts East · Outskirts Pond · Outskirts Southeast · Outskirts South · Outskirts Southwest

Outskirts Flower Field 2 · Secret Garden · Behind The Garden

Cave Cave 1 · Cave 2 · Cave 3

Glowsnail Cave · Glowsnail Cave 2

Plains Plains 1 · Plains 2 · Plains 3 · Plains 4 · Lost Plains

Sheep Beach · Crescent Cave

Beach Around the Seashore · Seashell Cove · Beach 3

Beach Hunting Ground · Secret Cove

Savannah Savannah 1 · Savannah 2 · Savannah 3 · Windy Savannah
Misty Forest Misty Forest 1 · Misty Forest 2 · Misty Forest 3

Frost Cave · Black Mushroom Zone

Sulfuric Plains Sulfuric Plains 1 · Sulfuric Plains 2 · Sulfuric Plains 3

Sulfuric Path · Sulfuric Path 2

Forest Forest 1 · Forest 2 · Forest 3 · Forest Pond · Swamp · Deep Forest 1 · Deep Forest 2 · Deep Forest 3 · Lost Peak · Deep Tree Way · Giant Tree

Waterfall Graveyard · Behind The Grave

Deep Caves Deep Cave 1 · Deep Cave 2 · Deep Cave 3 · Deep Cave 4 · Deep Cave 5 · Deep Cave 6 · Deep Cave 7 · Deep Cave 8 · Deep Cave 9 · Hall Of Might

Deep Cave X · Deep Cave X Hideout

Ocean Ocean 1 · Ocean 2 · Ocean 3 · Ocean 4 · Deep Ocean 1 · Deep Ocean 2 · Deep Ocean 3 · Deep Ocean 4 · Great Trench

Squid Den

Desert Desert 1 · Desert 2 · Desert 3 · Desert 4 · Desert 5 · Desert 6 · Desert 7 · Desert 8 · Desert Coast

Sandy Cave · Desert Hideout · Field Of Sand · Pyramid

Snowy Mountain Snowy Mountain 1 · Snowy Mountain 2 · Snowy Mountain 3 · Snowy Mountain 4
Rocky Path Rocky Path 1 · Rocky Path 2 · Rocky Path 3
Event Maps Mountain Challenge · Tropical Road · Fishing Contest