Template:MapsNavbox: Difference between revisions

add Black Mushroom Zone map
No edit summary
(add Black Mushroom Zone map)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Outskirts]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Outskirts]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Outskirts West]] &middot; [[Outskirts Northwest]] &middot; [[Outskirts Flower Field]] &middot; [[Outskirts North]] &middot; [[Outskirts Northeast]] &middot; [[Outskirts East]] &middot; [[Outskirts Pond]] &middot; [[Outskirts Southeast]] &middot; [[Outskirts South]] &middot; [[Outskirts Southwest]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Outskirts West]] &middot; [[Outskirts Northwest]] &middot; [[Outskirts Flower Field]] &middot; [[Outskirts North]] &middot; [[Outskirts Northeast]] &middot; [[Outskirts East]] &middot; [[Outskirts Pond]] &middot; [[Outskirts Southeast]] &middot; [[Outskirts South]] &middot; [[Outskirts Southwest]]
[[Outskirts Flower Field 2]] &middot; [[Secret Garden]] &middot; [[Behind The Garden]] &middot; [[Slime Garden]]
[[Outskirts Flower Field 2]] &middot; [[Secret Garden]] &middot; [[Behind The Garden]]
|-
|-


Line 20: Line 20:


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Plains]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Plains]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Plains 1]] &middot; [[Plains 2]] &middot; [[Plains 3]] &middot; [[Plains 4]] &middot; [[Lost Plains]] &middot; [[Plains Dungeon]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Plains 1]] &middot; [[Plains 2]] &middot; [[Plains 3]] &middot; [[Plains 4]] &middot; [[Lost Plains]]
[[Sheep Beach]] &middot; [[Crescent Cave]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]]
[[Sheep Beach]] &middot; [[Crescent Cave]]
|-
|-


Line 30: Line 30:


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]] &middot; [[Windy Savannah]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
[[Frost Cave]]  
[[Frost Cave]] &middot; [[Black Mushroom Zone]]
|-
 
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Sulfuric Plains]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Sulfuric Plains 1]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 2]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 3]]
[[Sulfuric Path]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Path 2]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
| style="border: none;  background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
|-
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]]
[[Deep Cave X]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-


Line 50: Line 60:
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Desert]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Desert]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]
|-
 
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Snowy Mountain]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Snowy Mountain 1]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 2]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 3]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 4]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Cave]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Rocky Path]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X]] &middot; [[Cave Trial]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Rocky Path 1]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 2]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 3]]
[[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| Special
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Event Maps]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
|-
|-


|}
|}
</div>
</div>
member
196

edits