TestPage: Difference between revisions

From Soul's Remnant Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops
|-
|-
| [[File:Slime.png|50px]] || [[Slime]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 1 || 5 || 20 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 ||
| [[File:Slime.png|50px]] || [[Slime]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 1 || Unknown || 20 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 ||
* 0-2 [[Soul Crystals]] (Unknown)
* [[Bowtie]] (2.0%)  
* [[Bowtie]] (2.0%)  
* [[Banana]] (6.0%)
* [[Banana]] (6.0%)
Line 31: Line 32:
* [[Stone Cross]] (0.09%)
* [[Stone Cross]] (0.09%)
* [[Stone Magic Wand]] (0.09%)
* [[Stone Magic Wand]] (0.09%)
|-
|-
| [[File:Target Dummy.png|50px]] || [[Target Dummy]] || Unknown || 1 || 5 || 20 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 || Bla Bla
| [[File:Target Dummy.png|50px]] || [[Target Dummy]] || 1 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Bubble Spirit.png|50px]] || [[Bubble Spirit]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 3 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Bubble Spirit.png|50px]] || [[Bubble Spirit]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 3 || Unknown || 43 || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Jel.png|50px]] || [[Jel]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 5 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Jel.png|50px]] || [[Jel]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 5 || Unknown || 83 || 6 || 3 || 9 || 2 ||  
* [[Iron Ore]] (0.33%)
* [[Green Hunter Pants]] (0.29%)
* [[Green Hunter Shoes]] (0.29%)
* [[Green Scholar Pants]] (0.21%)
* [[Green Scholar Robe]] (0.21%)
* [[Green Scholar Shoes]] (0.21%)
* [[Green Hunter Cap]] (0.15%)
* [[Green Hunter Robe]] (0.15%)
* [[Stone Bow]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Spellblade]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Holy Arrow]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Javelin]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Shield]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Sword]] (0.013%)
* [[Stone Magic Wand]] (0.13%)
* [[Stone Orb]] (0.13%)
* [[Copper Ring]] (0.09%)
|-
|-
| [[File:Flow.png|50px]] || [[Flow]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 6 || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla
| [[File:Flows.png|50px]] || [[Flows]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 6 || Unknown || 118 || 6 || 3 || 12 || 2 || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Pin Pin.png|50px]] || [[Pin Pin]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 7 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Pin Pin.png|50px]] || [[Pin Pin]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 7 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Slip.png|50px]] || [[Slip]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 8 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Slip.png|50px]] || [[Slip]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 8 || Unknown || 237 || 8 || 3 || 24 || 2 || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Hopper.png|50px]] || [[Hopper]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 9 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Hopper.png|50px]] || [[Hopper]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 9 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Glowsnail.png|50px]] || [[Glowsnail]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 10 || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Glowsnail.png|50px]] || [[Glowsnail]] || Unknown || 10 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 56: Line 73:
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops
|-
|-
| [[File:Slime.png|50px]] || [[Slime]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 1 || 5 || 20 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 || Bla Bla
| [[File:Frostmite.png|50px]] || [[Frostmite]] || <span class="Ice Neutral">Ice</span> || 11 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
| [[File:Cloudsheep.png|50px]] || [[Cloudsheep]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 12 || Unknown || 580 || 12 || 3 || 58 || 2 ||
* [[Copper Armored Boots]] (0.24%)
* [[Copper Leg Plate]] (0.24%)
* [[Cotton Scholar Robe]] (0.24%)
* [[Copper Bow]] (0.17%)
* [[Copper Focus]] (0.17%)
* [[Copper Kunai]] (0.14%)
* [[Cloud Piece]] (0.13%)
* [[Quartz Ring]] (0.12%)
* [[Cotton Scholar Hat]] (0.11%)
* [[Cotton Priest Robe]] (0.11%)
* [[Copper Cross]] (0.09%)
* [[Copper Magic Wand]] (0.09%)
* [[Copper Spellblade]] (0.07%)
* [[Cotton Priest Hood]] (0.07%)
* [[Iron Ring]] (0.06%)
* [[yellow Flowers]] (0.01%)
|-
| [[File:Squishling.png|50px]] || [[Squishling]] || <span class="Lightning Neutral">Lightning</span> || 14 || Unknown || 718 || 15 || 5 || 72 || 3 ||
* [[Copper Kunai]] (0.13%)
* [[Quartz Ring]] (0.11%)
* [[Cat on Head]] (0.11%)
* [[Cotton Hunter Shoes]] (0.1%)
* [[Cotton Priest Shoes]] (0.1%)
* [[Cotton Hunter Robe]] (0.1%)
* [[Cotton Priest Robe]] (0.1%)
* [[Copper Holy Arrow]] (0.08%)
* [[Copper Javelin]] (0.08%)
* [[Copper Spellblade]] (0.07%)
* [[Book on Head]] (0.05%)
* [[Cat Ears]] (0.05%)
|-
| [[File:Fish.png|50px]] || [[Fish]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 15 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
| [[File:Black Cloudsheep.png|50px]] || [[Black Cloudsheep]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 16 || Unknown || 866 || 17 || 7 || 87 || 2 ||  
* [[Quartz Bow]] (0.14%)
* [[Quartz Kunai]] (0.11%)
* [[Ring of Light]] (0.08%)
* [[Quartz Bow]] (0.14%)
* [[Coconut Shoes]] (0.07%)
* [[Quartz Cross]] (0.06%)
* [[Quartz Holy arrow]] (0.06%)
* [[Bandana]] (0.05%)
* [[Cat Ears]] (0.05%)
* [[Quartz Shield]] (0.05%)
* [[Quartz Spellblade]] (0.05%)
* [[Quartz Orb]] (0.05%)
|-
| [[File:Pimchy.png|50px]] || [[Pimchy]] || Unknown || 17 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Bubble Spirit.png|50px]] || [[Bubble Spirit]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Snapper.png|50px]] || [[Snapper]] || <span class="Water Neutral">Water</span> || 18 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown ||  
* [[Lemon]] (0.91%)
* [[Coconut Scholar Pants]] (0.24%)
* [[Quartz Armored Boots]] (0.24%)
* [[Quartz Leg plate]] (0.24%)
* [[Quartz Bow]] (0.18%)
* [[Quartz Helmet]] (0.13%)
* [[Coconut Priest Bottom]] (0.09%)
* [[Quartz Sword]] (0.06%)
* [[Quartz Ring]] (0.04%)
|-
|-
| [[File:Jel.png|50px]] || [[Jel]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || Bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || bla || Bla Bla
| [[File:Flowsnail.png|50px]] || [[Flowsnail]] || Unknown || 19 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
| [[File:Cloudsheep.png|50px]] || [[Cloudsheep]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla || Bla
| [[File:Angeling.png|50px]] || [[Angeling]] || Unknown || 20 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:16, 1 November 2025

This is a sandbox page. Feel free to edit this as desired.

Overview

Placeholder Kmitty is best...


Monster Tables

Lvl 1-10
Image Name Element Level EXP HP ATK DEF MP SPD Drops
Slime Normal 1 Unknown 20 4 0 2 2
File:Target Dummy.png Target Dummy 1 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Bubble Spirit Water 3 Unknown 43 4 1 5 2 Unknown
Jel Normal 5 Unknown 83 6 3 9 2
Flows Water 6 Unknown 118 6 3 12 2 Unknown
Pin Pin Normal 7 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Slip Normal 8 Unknown 237 8 3 24 2 Unknown
Hopper Normal 9 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Glowsnail Unknown 10 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Lvl 11-20
Image Name Element Level EXP HP ATK DEF MP SPD Drops
Frostmite Ice 11 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Cloudsheep Normal 12 Unknown 580 12 3 58 2
Squishling Lightning 14 Unknown 718 15 5 72 3
Fish Water 15 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Black Cloudsheep Normal 16 Unknown 866 17 7 87 2
Pimchy Unknown 17 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Snapper Water 18 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Flowsnail Unknown 19 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown
Angeling Unknown 20 Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown Unknown