Template:CombatCategories: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Skill Categories
! colspan = 20 style="width: 80em"  | Skill Categories
|-
|-
! style="width: 12em" | Name!! <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! <span style="color:#9084d4"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#481dad"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Life</span>
! Name!! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#9084d4"> Gathering</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#481dad"> Crafting</span> !! style="width: 7em" | <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Life</span>
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  
Line 53: Line 53:
| [[Slash]]                || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Slash]]                || [[File:strSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||   
|-
|-
| [[Smite]]                 ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Smite (Skill)]]         ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
|-
|-
| [[Elemental Charge]]      ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Elemental Charge]]      ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
Line 85: Line 85:
| [[Blood Sacrifice]]      ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Blood Sacrifice]]      ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||   
|-
|-
| [[Divine Protection]]    ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||   
| [[Divine Protection]]    ||  ||  ||  || [[File:faithSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓  ||  ||  ||
|-
| [[Magic Burst]]          ||  ||  || [[File:intSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||  ||  ||                             
|-
|-
| [[Mining]]                ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||   
| [[Mining]]                ||  ||  ||  ||  || [[File:whiteHourSmall.png|20px|link=]] ✓ ||  ||   
Line 112: Line 114:
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
|}

Latest revision as of 04:44, 4 October 2025