Template:MapsNavbox: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
(add Black Mushroom Zone map)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
<div style="margin-top: 1em; padding: 0px; border: thin solid black;">
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="width: 100%; margin: 0px; background-color: #fdfdfd; border: medium solid white; border-collapse: separate;"
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
! colspan="4" style="border: none; background-color: #d2d4d9;" | Map Directory &nbsp;
|-
|-
Line 21: Line 21:
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Plains]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Plains]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Plains 1]] &middot; [[Plains 2]] &middot; [[Plains 3]] &middot; [[Plains 4]] &middot; [[Lost Plains]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Plains 1]] &middot; [[Plains 2]] &middot; [[Plains 3]] &middot; [[Plains 4]] &middot; [[Lost Plains]]
[[Sheep Beach]] &middot; [[Crescent Cave]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]]
[[Sheep Beach]] &middot; [[Crescent Cave]]
|-
|-


Line 30: Line 30:


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Savannah]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]] &middot; [[Windy Savannah]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Savannah 1]] &middot; [[Savannah 2]] &middot; [[Savannah 3]] &middot; [[Windy Savannah]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Misty Forest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
| style="border: none;" | [[Misty Forest 1]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 2]] &middot; [[Misty Forest 3]]  
[[Frost Cave]]  
[[Frost Cave]] &middot; [[Black Mushroom Zone]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Sulfuric Plains]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Sulfuric Plains]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Sulfuric Plains 1]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 2]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 3]]  
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Sulfuric Plains 1]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 2]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Plains 3]]  
[[Sulfuric Path]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Path 2]]  
[[Sulfuric Path]] &middot; [[Sulfuric Path 2]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Forest]]
| style="border: none;  background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Forest 1]] &middot; [[Forest 2]] &middot; [[Forest 3]] &middot; [[Forest Pond]] &middot; [[Swamp]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 1]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 2]] &middot; [[Deep Forest 3]] &middot; [[Lost Peak]] &middot; [[Deep Tree Way]] &middot; [[Giant Tree]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
[[Waterfall Graveyard]] &middot; [[Behind The Grave]]
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Deep Caves]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Deep Cave 1]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 2]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 3]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 4]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 5]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 6]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 7]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 8]] &middot; [[Deep Cave 9]] &middot; [[Hall Of Might]]
[[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
[[Deep Cave X]] &middot; [[Deep Cave X Hideout]]
|-
|-


Line 60: Line 60:
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Desert]]
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Desert]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Desert 1]] &middot; [[Desert 2]] &middot; [[Desert 3]] &middot; [[Desert 4]] &middot; [[Desert 5]] &middot; [[Desert 6]] &middot; [[Desert 7]] &middot; [[Desert 8]] &middot; [[Desert Coast]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]
[[Sandy Cave]]  &middot; [[Desert Hideout]] &middot; [[Field Of Sand]] &middot; [[Pyramid]]  
|-
|-


! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| Special
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Snowy Mountain]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Snowy Mountain 1]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 2]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 3]] &middot; [[Snowy Mountain 4]]
|-
 
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Rocky Path]]
| style="border: none; background-color: #f7f7f7;" | [[Rocky Path 1]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 2]] &middot; [[Rocky Path 3]]
|-
 
! style="border: none; text-align: end; padding-right: 1em;"| [[Event Maps]]
| style="border: none;" | [[Mountain Challenge]] &middot; [[Tropical Road]] &middot; [[Fishing Contest]]
|-
|-


|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Latest revision as of 21:56, 31 October 2025

Map Directory  
Spawn Market Hub Entrance
Outskirts Outskirts West · Outskirts Northwest · Outskirts Flower Field · Outskirts North · Outskirts Northeast · Outskirts East · Outskirts Pond · Outskirts Southeast · Outskirts South · Outskirts Southwest

Outskirts Flower Field 2 · Secret Garden · Behind The Garden

Cave Cave 1 · Cave 2 · Cave 3

Glowsnail Cave · Glowsnail Cave 2

Plains Plains 1 · Plains 2 · Plains 3 · Plains 4 · Lost Plains

Sheep Beach · Crescent Cave

Beach Around the Seashore · Seashell Cove · Beach 3

Beach Hunting Ground · Secret Cove

Savannah Savannah 1 · Savannah 2 · Savannah 3 · Windy Savannah
Misty Forest Misty Forest 1 · Misty Forest 2 · Misty Forest 3

Frost Cave · Black Mushroom Zone

Sulfuric Plains Sulfuric Plains 1 · Sulfuric Plains 2 · Sulfuric Plains 3

Sulfuric Path · Sulfuric Path 2

Forest Forest 1 · Forest 2 · Forest 3 · Forest Pond · Swamp · Deep Forest 1 · Deep Forest 2 · Deep Forest 3 · Lost Peak · Deep Tree Way · Giant Tree

Waterfall Graveyard · Behind The Grave

Deep Caves Deep Cave 1 · Deep Cave 2 · Deep Cave 3 · Deep Cave 4 · Deep Cave 5 · Deep Cave 6 · Deep Cave 7 · Deep Cave 8 · Deep Cave 9 · Hall Of Might

Deep Cave X · Deep Cave X Hideout

Ocean Ocean 1 · Ocean 2 · Ocean 3 · Ocean 4 · Deep Ocean 1 · Deep Ocean 2 · Deep Ocean 3 · Deep Ocean 4 · Great Trench

Squid Den

Desert Desert 1 · Desert 2 · Desert 3 · Desert 4 · Desert 5 · Desert 6 · Desert 7 · Desert 8 · Desert Coast

Sandy Cave · Desert Hideout · Field Of Sand · Pyramid

Snowy Mountain Snowy Mountain 1 · Snowy Mountain 2 · Snowy Mountain 3 · Snowy Mountain 4
Rocky Path Rocky Path 1 · Rocky Path 2 · Rocky Path 3
Event Maps Mountain Challenge · Tropical Road · Fishing Contest