Category:Weapon: Difference between revisions

m (Added TODO)
Line 4: Line 4:


==Type==
==Type==
<!--
TODO: Make Elemental stuff look like their damage types
NORMAL: c9c9c9
FIRE: ff4d1a
ICE: 80ccff
GHOST: b380e6e6
METAL: 595959
LIGHTNING: ebc400
WATER: 3399ff
-->


Every weapon has a chance to have an elemental affinity on creation. Table below is an brief list of elements and their effects. For more detailed information, see [[Element]]
Every weapon has a chance to have an elemental affinity on creation. Table below is an brief list of elements and their effects. For more detailed information, see [[Element]]


{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" |  Elemental Effects  
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" |  Elemental Effects  
|-
|-
! Element !! Strong Against !! Weak Against !! Very Weak Against !! Effect
! Element !! Strong Against !! Weak Against !! Very Weak Against !! Effect
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:red" | Fire || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:lightblue" | Ice || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 1999, 1px -1px 0 1CCC, -1px 1px 0 1555, 1px 1px 0 1000;color:red" | Fire || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 1999, 1px -1px 0 1CCC, -1px 1px 0 1555, 1px 1px 0 1000;color:blue" | Water || Deal 25%* damage to up to 4 nearby foes. The initial target also burns for 20%* damage per second for three seconds.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: white">Fire</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff, 2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: lightgrey">Ice</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: white">Fire</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: #fffe00">Water</span>''' || Deal 25%* damage to up to 4 nearby foes. The initial target also burns for 20%* damage per second for three seconds.  
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:blue" | Water || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 2999, 1px -1px 0 2CCC, -1px 1px 0 2555, 1px 1px 0 2000;color:red" | Fire || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 2999, 1px -1px 0 2CCC, -1px 1px 0 2555, 1px 1px 0 2000;color:blue" | Water || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:lightblue" | Ice || Slow the target slightly, and create a healing orb for 5s that any single player can absorb in order to immediately recover up to 15HP*.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: white">Water</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: lightgrey">Fire</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff, 2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: white">Water</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff, 2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: #fffe00">Ice</span>''' || Slow the target slightly, and create a healing orb for 5s that any single player can absorb in order to immediately recover up to 15HP*.  
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:white" | Normal || - || <span style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:purple">Ghost</span>, <span style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:silver">Metal</span> || - || Deal 85%* extra damage to the target.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9, -2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, 2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px 2px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9;color: white">Normal</span>''' || - || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: white">Ghost</span>''', '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959, 2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: white">Metal</span>''' || - || Deal 85%* extra damage to the target.  
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:silver" | Metal || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:yellow" | Lightning  || - || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:purple" | Ghost || Lower the target's DEF while gaining a stacking buff that increases your own DEF. Maximum stacks of 10*.  
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:lightblue" | Ice || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:purple" | Ghost || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:lightblue" | Ice || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 3999, 1px -1px 0 3CCC, -1px 1px 0 3555, 1px 1px 0 3000;color:red" | Fire || Apply "Frozen" for 6* seconds, slowing the target for the duration. "Frozen" also has an additional stacking effect which increases the target's damage taken by 30% at one stack, 45% at two stacks, and 60% at three stacks.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: white">Metal</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: lightgrey">Lightning</span>''' || - || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: #fffe00">Ghost</span>''' || Lower the target's DEF while gaining a stacking buff that increases your own DEF. Maximum stacks of 10*.  
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:purple" | Ghost || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:silver" | Metal || - || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:lightblue" | Ice || Create an effect similar to [[Gravity Well]] for three seconds, dealing 110%* damage over time to the target while pulling all nearby monsters towards its center.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: white">Ice</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: lightgrey">Ghost</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: white">Ice</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: #fffe00">Fire</span>''' || Apply "Frozen" for 6* seconds, slowing the target for the duration. "Frozen" also has an additional stacking effect which increases the target's damage taken by 30% at one stack, 45% at two stacks, and 60% at three stacks.  
|-
|-
| style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:yellow" | Lightning || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 3999, 1px -1px 0 3CCC, -1px 1px 0 3555, 1px 1px 0 3000;color:blue" | Water || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:yellow" | Lightning || style="text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #999, 1px -1px 0 #CCC, -1px 1px 0 #555, 1px 1px 0 #000;color:silver" | Metal || Deal damage to up to 4 nearby enemies, 75%* damage to the first and reducing that amount by 40% with each bounce (e.g. 500 -> 300 -> 180 -> 102). This effect does nothing to the initial target.
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: white">Ghost</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: lightgrey">Metal</span>''' || - || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: #fffe00">Ice</span>''' || Create an effect similar to [[Gravity Well]] for three seconds, dealing 110%* damage over time to the target while pulling all nearby monsters towards its center.
|}
|-
| '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: white">Lightning</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: lightgrey">Water</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400, 2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: white">Lightning</span>''' || '''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959, 2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: #fffe00">Metal</span>''' || Deal damage to up to 4 nearby enemies, 75%* damage to the first and reducing that amount by 40% with each bounce (e.g. 500 -> 300 -> 180 -> 102). This effect does nothing to the initial target.  
|-
 
<!--
Normal Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9, -2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, 2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px 2px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9;color: white">Normal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Normal Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9, -2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, 2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px 2px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9;color: grey">Normal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Normal Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9, -2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,2px 0px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9,  2px -1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, -1px -2px 0 #c9c9c9, 2px 1px 0 #c9c9c9,0px 2px 0 #c9c9c9, 1px 2px 0 #c9c9c9;color: #fffe00">Normal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Fire Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: white">Fire</span>'''
-->
<!--
Fire Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: grey">Fire</span>'''
-->
<!--
Fire Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a, -2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,2px 0px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a,  2px -1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, -1px -2px 0 #ff4d1a, 2px 1px 0 #ff4d1a,0px 2px 0 #ff4d1a, 1px 2px 0 #ff4d1a;color: #fffe00">Fire</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ice Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: white">Ice</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ice Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: grey">Ice</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ice Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #80ccff, -2px 0px 0 #80ccff, -1px 2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,2px 0px 0 #80ccff, 1px -2px 0 #80ccff,  2px -1px 0 #80ccff,0px -2px 0 #80ccff, -1px -2px 0 #80ccff, 2px 1px 0 #80ccff,0px 2px 0 #80ccff, 1px 2px 0 #80ccff;color: #fffe00">Ice</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ghost Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: white">Ghost</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ghost Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: grey">Ghost</span>'''
-->
<!--
Ghost Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6, -2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,2px 0px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6,  2px -1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, -1px -2px 0 #b380e6e6, 2px 1px 0 #b380e6e6,0px 2px 0 #b380e6e6, 1px 2px 0 #b380e6e6;color: #fffe00">Ghost</span>'''
-->
<!--
Metal Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: white">Metal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Metal Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: grey">Metal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Metal Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #595959, -2px 0px 0 #595959, -1px 2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,2px 0px 0 #595959, 1px -2px 0 #595959,  2px -1px 0 #595959,0px -2px 0 #595959, -1px -2px 0 #595959, 2px 1px 0 #595959,0px 2px 0 #595959, 1px 2px 0 #595959;color: #fffe00">Metal</span>'''
-->
<!--
Lightning Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: white">Lightning</span>'''
-->
<!--
Lightning Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: grey">Lightning</span>'''
-->
<!--
Lightning Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #ebc400, -2px 0px 0 #ebc400, -1px 2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,2px 0px 0 #ebc400, 1px -2px 0 #ebc400,  2px -1px 0 #ebc400,0px -2px 0 #ebc400, -1px -2px 0 #ebc400, 2px 1px 0 #ebc400,0px 2px 0 #ebc400, 1px 2px 0 #ebc400;color: #fffe00">Lightning</span>'''
-->
<!--
Water Neutral
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: white">Water</span>'''
-->
<!--
Water Weak
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: grey">Water</span>'''
-->
<!--
Water Crit
 
'''<span style= "text-shadow: -2px 1px 0 #3399ff, -2px 0px 0 #3399ff, -1px 2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,2px 0px 0 #3399ff, 1px -2px 0 #3399ff,  2px -1px 0 #3399ff,0px -2px 0 #3399ff, -1px -2px 0 #3399ff, 2px 1px 0 #3399ff,0px 2px 0 #3399ff, 1px 2px 0 #3399ff;color: #fffe00">Water</span>'''
-->


==Progression==
==Progression==
member
18

edits