Template:CraftingListSkills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) |- ! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#db95...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || || | | [[Heavy Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grapple]] ||Equip || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grapple Strike]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | | [[Grapple Strike]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 5 January 2025
| Crafting List (Skills) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Learn | Physical | Magic | Support | Movement | Gathering | Crafting | Life | |||||||||||
| Alchemy | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Blacksmith | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cooking | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Herbalism | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Fishing | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mining | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Merchant | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Search | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Taming | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Heavy Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Grapple | Equip | ||||||||||||||||||
| Grapple Strike | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Upward Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Dash Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Fire Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ice Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ghost Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Water Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Soul Shot | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Frost | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Flame Barrage | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Gravity Well | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ninja Throw | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Throw | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Rain | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Revitalize | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Medishot | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Roll | 1 Point | ||||||||||||||||||
| Burst Shield | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mana Shield | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Taunt | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Armor Link | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||