Crafting: Difference between revisions

Line 3: Line 3:


==[[General]]==
==[[General]]==
*Not actual item, in-game descriptions. "Information" is altered for the purposes of this table.
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (General)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (General)
|-
|-
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Information
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Information*
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  


Rarity            Name           Description
Rarity            Name                 Description


-->
-->
| 2 || [[Flour]]               || lmao 
| 1 || [[Refined Fiber]]           || Used for [[Sugar]] and [[Flower Tiara]].
|-
|-
| 2 || [[Sugar]]               || a    
| 6 || [[Wood Storage Chest]]     || Provides 32 slots of storage.    
|-
|-
| 1 || [[Cooked Shrimp]]       || b
| 2 || [[Campfire]]               || Massively increases HP regen and MP regen to players within range. Lasts for roughly 10 real-world minutes. Will be immediately doused in water.
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Speedy Seafood Salad]] || c
| 1 || [[Wood Block]]             || Used to place wooden squares where able, typically only inside of permitted housing.
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Lemon Lime Soda]]     || d
| 1 || [[Stone Block]]             || Used to place stone squares where able, typically only inside of permitted housing.
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Dango]]               || e
| 1 || [[Festive Lights (Blue)]]   || Christmas decoration. Gives off a soft blue glow.
|-
|-
| 2 || [[Marshmallow]]         || f
| 1 || [[Festive Lights (Red)]]   || Christmas decoration. Gives off a soft red glow.
|-
|-
| 5 || [[Lime Smoothie]]       || g
| 1 || [[Festive Lights (Yellow)]] || Christmas decoration. Gives off a soft yellow glow.
|-
|-
| 3 || [[Cooked Trout]]         || h
| 5 || [[Magic Storage Chest]]     || 32 slots of universal storage. Items stored in here can be accessed through every Magic Storage Chest.
|-
| 5  || [[Holy Rock]] x4            || You must use 1x Holy Rock in order to enter the Deep Caves portal.
|-
| 5  || [[Flower Tiara]]            || Hat Equipment that can provide a small but wide spread of stats, if you're lucky.
|-
| 1  || [[Street Lamp]]            || Provides light at a higher angle than usual.
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
Line 35: Line 42:
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
==[[Alchemy]]==
==[[Alchemy]]==
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
member
2,739

edits