member
2,739
edits
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[Street Lamp]] || Provides light at a higher position than usual. | | 1 || [[Street Lamp]] || Provides light at a higher position than usual. | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Lantern]] || Simple and effective lighting. | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||