TestPage: Difference between revisions

1,404 bytes removed ,  2 November
no edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
<!-- please do not edit above this line :< -->
<!-- please do not edit above this line :< -->
<templatestyles src=Element/style.css/>
<templatestyles src=Element/style.css/>
{{SoulEnemy/InfoboxTest
  | title={{PAGENAME}}
  | image=Slime.png
 
  | description="'Very Pink Slime'"
 
  | element=Normal
  | location=plains 2, plains dungeon
  | hp=20
  | attack=4
  | defence=0
  | mp=2
  | speed=2
  | exp=N/A
  | soulShards=N/A
  | items=<ul>
  <li>Bowtie (3.03% & 2.0%)</li>
  <li>Banana (0.6%)</li>
  <li>Green Herb (0.4% & 0.27%)</li>
  <li>Red Herb (0.4%, 0.27%)</li>
  </ul>
  | equipment=
  <ul>
  <li>Green Priest Robe (0.19%)</li>
  </ul>
}}


<div class="container">
<div class="container">
Line 54: Line 16:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 80em"  | Lvl 1-10
! colspan = 20 style="width: 80em"  | Lvl 1-10
|-
|-
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops
! Image !! Name !! [[Element]] !! Level !! EXP !! HP !! ATK !! DEF !! MP !! SPD !! Drops|-
|-
{{#invoke:MonsterData|row|Slime}}
| [[File:Slime.png|50px]] || [[Slime]] || <span class="Normal Neutral">Normal</span> || 1 || Unknown || 20 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 ||
<div style="column-count:2; -moz-column-count:2; -webkit-column-count:2;">
* {{Soul Crystal Favicon}} [[Soul Crystal|Soul Crystals]] 0–2 – Unknown
* {{Bowtie Favicon}} [[Bowtie]] – 2.0%
* {{Banana Favicon}} [[Banana]] – 6.0%
* {{Green Herb Favicon}} [[Green Herb]] – 0.27%
* {{Red Herb Favicon}} [[Red Herb]] – 0.27%
* {{Green Priest Robe Favicon}} [[Green Priest Robe]] – 0.19%
* {{Green Scholar Hat Favicon}} [[Green Scholar Hat]] – 0.14%
* {{Green Scholar Robe Favicon}} [[Green Scholar Robe]] – 0.14%
* {{Green Scholar Shoes Favicon}} [[Green Scholar Shoes]] – 0.14%
* {{Stone Armored Boots Favicon}} [[Stone Armored Boots]] – 0.14%
* [[Stone Focus]] – 0.09%
* [[Stone Sword]] – 0.09%
* [[Stone Spellblade]] – 0.09%
* [[Stone Cross]] – 0.09%
* [[Stone Magic Wand]] – 0.09%
</div>
|-
|-
| [[File:Target Dummy.png|50px]] || [[Target Dummy]] || 1 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
| [[File:Target Dummy.png|50px]] || [[Target Dummy]] || 1 || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown
member
171

edits