member
148
edits
m (→Stats: None type -> Normal Type) |
(→Stats: more stats) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | ||
|+ Slime | |+ Slime | ||
| Level: 1 || EXP: 5 | |||
|style="color:green;"| Tameable: YES | |||
|- | |||
| HP: 18 || ATK: 2 || DEF: 0 | | HP: 18 || ATK: 2 || DEF: 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||