member
315
edits
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''chaomoon''', or simply '''chao''', is a game developer and developer of Soul's Remnant Online. Chao has also created several tools and minigames. She is also a music producer and artist under her other aliases, Wisp X and xxsagexx. == Games == Chaomoon is most known for her work as developer of Soul's Remnant. As of now, SRO is her only proper game, and it is still in development. {| class="wikitable" |+ Caption text |- ! Game !! Year !! Status !! S...") |
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Requiem || Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game | | [[Requiem]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/368Ddy8LG9zv2uJa60LCMh?si=074e8f56117e4daf Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reaction || - || 2015 || Reaction || [[https://youtu.be/dwEyyjZL7MU YouTube]] | | [[Outskirts]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2oNbVkdcozicgmxtp6E7eF Spotify]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Plains]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/7LURrwSc0SQjMTbrtRoxhq Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mystic Forest]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2SHlvvDi7Acmk8rvGlFt6W Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seafloor]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6CcFHk8CdiipWx7kQirLND Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[200 Feet Under]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/29DsLVNdlBV0F7JvqkDQeu Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/3oOQ2LKVVHGhhyTUdluDaz Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gleaming Shadows]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6RSVAG7vEr08VjIkij2hgz Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[STDY Chaos]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/7mw3c3SU89DSUFYHQuBCQB Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Our Time is Now]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/29KVAWcBu6m92mOgga8cYj Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darkness]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/56iEV9VNsP1keFm9zy7hRy Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bells]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/1JpDpWqHivqj4dFzkhdFLa Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaperfish]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2QwbniGp4601M8MLO8ahgQ Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[And So Time Stopped]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (Original Game Soundtrack)]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/26DPyhpfemITUdVq98bZAQ Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glowsword|Glowsword (song)]] || - || 2016 || [[Glowsword]] || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3KIYikDuuD4 YouTube]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaction|Reaction (song)]] || - || 2015 || [[Reaction]] || [[https://youtu.be/dwEyyjZL7MU YouTube]] | |||
|} | |} | ||