Crafting: Difference between revisions

Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
| 3  || [[Dye]] (Green Herb)      || 6  ||      || Generates a dye of a random color.
| 3  || [[Dye]] (Green Herb)      || 6  ||      || Generates a dye of a random color.
|-
| 1  || [[Chaotic Warp Crystal]]  || 6  ||      || Randomly teleports you somewhere on the same map.
|-
|-
| 7  || [[Eternal Light]]        || 7  ||      || Skissue. Jk, protect your gear with it before you die in a dungeon and lose your +5 equip.
| 7  || [[Eternal Light]]        || 7  ||      || Skissue. Jk, protect your gear with it before you die in a dungeon and lose your +5 equip.
Line 90: Line 92:
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
==[[Blacksmithing]]==
==[[Blacksmithing]]==
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
member
2,739

edits