Chaomoon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
274 bytes added ,  26 July 2023
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 92: Line 92:
|  [[And So Time Stopped]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/26DPyhpfemITUdVq98bZAQ Spotify]]
|  [[And So Time Stopped]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/26DPyhpfemITUdVq98bZAQ Spotify]]
|-
|-
|  [[Glowsword (song|Glowsword]] || - || 2016 || [[Glowsword]] || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3KIYikDuuD4 YouTube]]
|  [[Untitled (song) (Glowsword)|Untitled]] || - || 2016 || [[Glowsword]] || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3KIYikDuuD4 YouTube]]
|-
|-
|  [[Reaction (song)|Reaction]] || - || 2015 || [[Reaction]] || [[https://youtu.be/dwEyyjZL7MU YouTube]]
|  [[Reaction (song)|Reaction]] || - || 2015 || [[Reaction]] || [[https://youtu.be/dwEyyjZL7MU YouTube]]
Line 99: Line 99:
== Miscellaneous ==
== Miscellaneous ==


Chaomoon has also produced and published one other tool under her alias.
Chaomoon has also produced and published one other tool under her alias.  
 
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Caption text
|-
! Title !! Year !! Status !! Source
|-
| [[Sheet Music Practice]] || 2020 || Completed || <ref name=chao-musicreading-message>https://discord.com/channels/343867030908174336/343874798696267776/764957684628848702</ref>
|}
member
315

edits

Navigation menu