member
83
edits
(Created page with "==Guilds== Guilds are player-created groups that offer in-game displayed icons, stat buffs, and temporary perks that can be progressed and upgraded through spending Soul Crystals from the Guild fund. ==Roles== Guild Leaders can promote and demote guild members to different roles within the guild. ==Guild Fund== Each Guild has a Guild Fund of Soul Crystals that players can contribute to with their individual Soul Crystal balances. [guild role] of a guild...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Guild Perks== | ==Guild Perks== | ||
Guild perks are temporary buffs that can be purchased by [guild role] that increases stats and give other buffs to all guild members. | Guild perks are temporary buffs that can be purchased by [guild role] that increases stats and give other buffs to all guild members. Different perks cost a different a | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | |||
| Perk Name || Description || Unlock Level || Upgrade Levels | |||
|- | |||
| Guild Level Up || Level's up the guild | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Bonus || Increases Damage by [?] per level || | |||
|- | |||
| DEF Bonus || Increases DEF by [?] per level | |||
|- | |||
| Agility || Increases SPD and JMP by [?] per level | |||
|- | |||
| Max HP || Increase Max HP by [?] per level | |||
|- | |||
| Stat Bonus || Increases STR, DEX, INT, SPR, CON, LUK by [?] per level | |||
|- | |||
| Level EXP Bonus || Increases Level EXP gain by [?] per level | |||
|- | |||
| Item Drop Rate | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Crystal Drop Rate | |||
|- | |||
| Cooldown Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| HP Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Crit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| Glow || Creates an aura of light around every member | |||
|} | |||