Guild: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(guild perks chart changes)
mNo edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
Guild perks are temporary buffs that can be purchased by [guild role] that increases stats and give other buffs to all guild members. Different perks cost a different a  
Guild perks are temporary buffs that can be purchased by [guild role] that increases stats and give other buffs to all guild members. Different perks cost a different a  
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left"  
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left"  
| Perk Name || Description || Unlock Level || Upgrade Levels
| '''Perk Name''' || '''Description''' || '''Unlock Level''' || '''Upgrade Levels'''
|-
|-
| Guild Level Up || Level's up the guild ||  ||  
| Guild Level Up || Level's up the guild ||  ||  
Line 60: Line 60:
==Guild Commands==
==Guild Commands==
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left"  
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left"  
| '''Command''' || '''Description'''
|-
| /guildinvite [name] || Invites a player to your guild.
| /guildinvite [name] || Invites a player to your guild.
|-
|-
member
83

edits