Guild: Difference between revisions

111 bytes removed ,  18 September
m
(moved things around and did some updating, still far from complete)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| /guildleave || Leaves your guild. || All members
| /guildleave || Leaves your guild. || All members
|-
| /guildstat [stat type] || Changes your bonus guild stat. PEx: STR, INT, DEX, etc. || Leader + Jr. Leaders
|-
|-
| /g [message] || Used to send messages that only your guildmate(s) can see. Green text. || All members
| /g [message] || Used to send messages that only your guildmate(s) can see. Green text. || All members
member
2,739

edits