member
2,739
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Skill Categories | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Skill Categories | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 12em" | Name | ! style="width: 12em" | Name!! <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! <span style="color:#9084d4"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#481dad"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Life</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Name | Name Melee Range Magic Faith Gathering Crafting Life | ||
--> | --> | ||
| [[Heavy Strike]] | | [[Heavy Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grapple Strike]] | | [[Grapple Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Upward Strike]] | | [[Upward Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash Strike]] | | [[Dash Strike]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] | | [[Soul Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova]] | | [[Nova]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flame Barrage]] | | [[Flame Barrage]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Well]] | | [[Gravity Well]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Throw]] | | [[Ninja Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Throw]] | | [[Triple Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Rain]] | | [[Arrow Rain]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revitalize]] | | [[Revitalize]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medishot]] | | [[Medishot]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst Shield]] | | [[Burst Shield]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mana Shield]] | | [[Mana Shield]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taunt]] | | [[Taunt]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armor Link]] | | [[Armor Link]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Whirlwind]] | | [[Whirlwind]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onslaught]] | | [[Onslaught]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crescent Slash]] | | [[Crescent Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield Slam]] | | [[Shield Slam]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slash]] | | [[Slash]] || [[File:strSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smite]] | | [[Smite]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elemental Charge]] | | [[Elemental Charge]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cursed Throw]] | | [[Cursed Throw]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True Shot]] | | [[True Shot]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Storm]] | | [[Arrow Storm]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash]] | | [[Dash]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Step]] | | [[Shadow Step]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Twin]] | | [[Shadow Twin]] || || [[File:dexSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Blessing]] | | [[Divine Blessing]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blink]] | | [[Blink]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Bomb]] | | [[Soul Bomb]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gust]] | | [[Gust]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Fall]] | | [[Star Fall]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcane Surge]] | | [[Arcane Surge]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empower]] | | [[Empower]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Sacrifice]] | | [[Blood Sacrifice]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Protection]] | | [[Divine Protection]] || || || || [[File:faithSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Burst]] | | [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Burst]] || || || [[File:intSmall.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||