Category:Weapon: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Weapon Details
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Weapon Details
|-
|-
! style="width: 3em" | Base!! style="width: 8em" | Advance !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Global</span> !! style="width: 10em" | Bonus 1</span> !! style="width: 10em" | Bonus 2</span>
! style="width: 3em" | Base!! style="width: 8em" | Form Change !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Melee</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Global</span> !! style="width: 10em" | Bonus 1</span> !! style="width: 10em" | Bonus 2</span>
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  


Name           Advance        Melee  Range  Magic  Faith  Global        Bonus 1      Bonus 2
Name                 Form Change            Melee  Range  Magic  Faith  Global        Bonus 1      Bonus 2


-->
-->
| [[Orb]]         ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]|| Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Orb]]           ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]↑ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
|-
| [[Focus]]        ||[[Divinity]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Focus]]       ||[[Innocence]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]|| [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Bow]]           ||[[Exchange]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]|| [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Bow]]         ||[[Exchange]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]|| [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]||  || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Shield]]       ||[[Perseverance]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]||  || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Shield]]         ||[[Perseverance]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Spellblade]]   ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]|| || Skill Range || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Spellblade]]         ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]|| || Skill Range || Damage Balance                             
| [[Holy Arrow]]   ||[[Smite]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]|| || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Holy Arrow]]         ||[[Innocence]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Javelin]]       ||[[Messenger]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]|| [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Javelin]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]|| [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                             
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]|| ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Sword]]         ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Magic Wand]]   ||[[Shooting Star]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]||  ||  || Magic Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Magic Wand]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Range Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          || ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]||  || Faith Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          || ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
member
2,739

edits