Category:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 43: Line 43:
|-  
|-  
| [[Focus]]        ||[[Divinity]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || MP Regeneration Per Tick || Elemental Potency                             
| [[Focus]]        ||[[Divinity]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || MP Regeneration Per Tick || Elemental Potency                             
|-
| [[Focus]]        ||[[Psyche]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || MP Regeneration Per Tick || CON                           
|-
|-
| [[Bow]]          ||[[Exchange]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Bow]]          ||[[Exchange]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
| [[Bow]]          ||[[Shooting Star]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Crit Rate || Projectile Speed                           
|-
|-
| [[Shield]]        ||[[Perseverance]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Shield]]        ||[[Perseverance]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
| [[Shield]]        ||[[Judgement]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack ||                             
|-
| [[Spellblade]]    ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Skill Range || Damage Balance                           
|-
|-
| [[Spellblade]]    ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Skill Range || Damage Balance                             
| [[Spellblade]]    ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Skill Range || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Holy Arrow]]    ||[[Smite (Weapon)]]        ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Holy Arrow]]    ||[[Smite (Weapon)]]        ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
| [[Holy Arrow]]    ||[[Smite (Weapon)]]        ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
|-
| [[Javelin]]      ||[[Messenger]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                           
|-
|-
| [[Javelin]]      ||[[Messenger]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                             
| [[Javelin]]      ||[[Messenger]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Damage Balance                              
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage                             
|-
|-
| [[Magic Wand]]    ||[[Shooting Star]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Magic Attack Speed || Damage Balance                              
| [[Magic Wand]]    ||[[Tear of the Fallen]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage                             
|-
|-
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Range Attack Speed || Damage Balance                              
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Range Attack Speed || Range Damage                             
|-
|-
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Faith Attack Speed || Damage Balance                              
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage                             
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
member
2,739

edits

Navigation menu