member
2,739
edits
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Focus]] ||[[Divinity]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || MP Regeneration Per Tick || Elemental Potency | | [[Focus]] ||[[Divinity]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || MP Regeneration Per Tick || Elemental Potency | ||
|- | |||
| [[Focus]] ||[[Psyche]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || MP Regeneration Per Tick || CON | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bow]] ||[[Exchange]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | | [[Bow]] ||[[Exchange]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bow]] ||[[Shooting Star]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Crit Rate || Projectile Speed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shield]] ||[[Perseverance]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | | [[Shield]] ||[[Perseverance]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shield]] ||[[Judgement]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellblade]] ||[[Solitude]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Skill Range || Damage Balance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spellblade]] ||[[Solitude]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Skill Range || Damage Balance | | [[Spellblade]] ||[[Solitude]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Skill Range || Damage Balance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Holy Arrow]] ||[[Smite (Weapon)]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | | [[Holy Arrow]] ||[[Smite (Weapon)]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Holy Arrow]] ||[[Smite (Weapon)]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Javelin]] ||[[Messenger]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Javelin]] ||[[Messenger]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance | | [[Javelin]] ||[[Messenger]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword]] ||[[Sword of Heart]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || || Melee Attack Speed || Damage | | [[Sword]] ||[[Sword of Heart]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Wand]] ||[[ | | [[Magic Wand]] ||[[Tear of the Fallen]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kunai]] ||[[Knull]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Range Attack Speed || Damage | | [[Kunai]] ||[[Knull]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Range Attack Speed || Range Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross]] ||[[Faith]] || || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Faith Attack Speed || Damage | | [[Cross]] ||[[Faith]] || || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||