Category:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage                             
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage                             
|-
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Range Attack Speed || Range Damage                           
|-
|-
| [[Magic Wand]]    ||[[Tear of the Fallen]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage                             
| [[Magic Wand]]    ||[[Tear of the Fallen]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage                             
|-
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          ||  || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  ||  ||  || Range Attack Speed || Range Damage                           
|-
|-
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage                             
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ ||  || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage                             
member
2,739

edits