member
2,739
edits
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword]] ||[[Sword of Heart]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage | | [[Sword]] ||[[Sword of Heart]] || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || || Melee Attack Speed || Melee Damage | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kunai]] ||[[Knull]] || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || || Range Attack Speed || Range Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Wand]] ||[[Tear of the Fallen]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage | | [[Magic Wand]] ||[[Tear of the Fallen]] || || || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || || Magic Attack Speed || Magic Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cross]] ||[[Faith]] || || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage | | [[Cross]] ||[[Faith]] || || || || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]↑ || || Faith Attack Speed || Faith Damage | ||