member
2,739
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Halo]] || 25 | | [[Halo]] || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Void Bag]] || | | [[Void Bag]] || 100 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Energetic Soul]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ambitious Soul]] || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transcendent Soul]] || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaotic Soul]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turbulent Soul]] || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eternal Soul]] || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transitive Soul]] || 210 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||