Grinding: Difference between revisions

4,595 bytes removed ,  12 October
Line 19: Line 19:


-->
-->
| [[Acceptance]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|600    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Acceptance}}|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Angeling]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1600    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||         
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Angeling}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||         
|-
|-
| [[Big Slime]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|9000    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||       
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Big Slime}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||       
|-
|-
| [[Blaze]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|600    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Blaze}}|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|-
|-
| [[Bubble Snake]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|325    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Bubble Snake}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Bubble Spirit]]    || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|55      ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Bubble Spirit}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Cactus (Monster)]] || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|380    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Cactus (Monster)}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|-  
|-  
| [[Cat Golem]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1150    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Cat Golem}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|-
|-
| [[Cloudsheep]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|120    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Cloudsheep}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
|-  
|-  
| [[Crusher]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|350    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Crusher}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Dark Matter]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|950    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Dark Matter}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Dark Pumpkin]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|610    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Dark Pumpkin}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Death Mist]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|950    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Death Mist}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Depression]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|        ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Depression}}|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Desert Bandit]]    || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1150    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Desert Bandit}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Droppo]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|580    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Droppo}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Elemental]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1250    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Elemental}}|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Ferni]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|220    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Ferni}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Fish]]              || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|2400    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Giga}}|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Giant Slime]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|14000  ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||   ||   ||    ||   ||   ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Glowsnail}}|   ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||  
|-
|-
| [[Giga]]              || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1000    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Haowl}}|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Glowsnail]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|130    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Haunted Flame}}|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||   ||    ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Haowl]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|450    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Hopper}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Haunted Flame]]    || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1100    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Humblebee}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Hopper]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|150    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Jel}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Humblebee]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|120    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||   ||   ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Licki}}|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Jel]]              || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|110    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||   ||   ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Licku}}|   ||   ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||  
|-
|-
| [[Licki]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|900    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Lost Bard}}|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Licku]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|950    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Lost Ruins}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Lost Bard]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|3500   ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Monoghoul}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Lost Ruins]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1550    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Phantom}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||   ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Monoghoul]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|500    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Pimchy}}|   ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Phantom]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1250   ||   ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Pin Pin}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Pimchy]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|250    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Rokkik}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Pin Pin]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|180    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchFire.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Sadling}}|   ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Rokkik]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|850    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Shadow Golem}}|   ||   ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Sadling]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|280    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Dark Mass}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Golem]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|9000    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchMetal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Shadow Sprite}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||   ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Mass]]      || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|3000    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Slibbit}}|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Sprite]]    || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|900    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|   ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Slime}}| || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Slibbit]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|300    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Snapper}}|   ||   ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Slime]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|18      ||||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|0.28|| [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||   ||   ||    ||    ||   ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Soul Squid}}|   ||   ||   || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Snapper]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|150    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||   ||   ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Soulfish}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Soul Squid]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|3600    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchIce.png|18px|link=]]◊ || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Soulpling}}|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Soulfish]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|1250    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Soultree}}|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Soulpling]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|130    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||  
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Squishling}}|   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Soultree]]          || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|400    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||   || [[File:ResearchGhost.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||    ||    ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Sweel}}| ||    ||    ||   ||   ||    ||   || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Squishling]]        || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|200    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   || [[File:ResearchLightning.png|18px|link=]]◊ ||
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Troppo}}| ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Sweel]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|140    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||  || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Ancient Soul}}| || [[File:ResearchNormal.png|18px|link=]]◊  ||    ||    ||    ||    ||  ||  
|-
| [[Troppo]]            || test  ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|115    ||    ||style="background-color: #e9e9e9;"|    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|{{GrindingPaste|Name=Ancient Soul}}| ratio    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||  || [[File:ResearchWater.png|18px|link=]]◊
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  
member
2,739

edits