member
148
edits
(Created page with "==Maps== Cave 1, Cave 2, Cave 3, Outskirts 2, Outskirts 3 ==Stats== {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" |+ Bubble Spirit | HP: 55 || ATK: 4 || DEF: 1 |- | MP: 24 || SPD: 2.40 || Type: Water |} ==Drops== * [???] Exp * [???] Soul Crystals ===Items=== * Oak Sapling (3.33%) * Blue Herb (2%) * Small Mana Potion (1%) * Blue Seeds (0.56%) * Repel Beacon (0.25%) * Skill Book: Ice Charge (0.10%) * + 1 INT Green Upgrade Gem (0.07%) ===Recipes=== * Marshmallow (0.22%) * Sp...") |
m (→Stats) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | ||
|+ Bubble Spirit | |+ Bubble Spirit | ||
| Level: 3 || EXP: 13 | |||
|style="color:green;"| Tameable: YES | |||
|- | |||
| HP: 55 || ATK: 4 || DEF: 1 | | HP: 55 || ATK: 4 || DEF: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||