member
2,739
edits
(Created page with "{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Combat Scaling |- ! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! style="width: 6em" | Element !! <span style="background:#e28080"> STR</span> !! <span style="background:#cecd80"> DEX</span> !! <span style="background:#80d9e2"> INT</span> !! <span style="background:#959fdb"> SPR</span> !! <span style="background:#db95d1"> CON</span> !! <span style="background:#c895db"> LUK</span>...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | {| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 80em" | Combat Scaling | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 6em" | Name !! style="width: 4em" | Power !! style="background-color: #d6d6d6;width: 1em" | Mob </span> !! style="width: 6em" | <span style="color:black;background:#e28080;width: 6em"> Melee</span> !! style="width: 6em" | <span style="color:black;background:#cecd80"> Range</span> !! style="width: 6em" | <span style="color:black;background:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! style="width: 6em" | <span style="color:black;background:#db95d1"> Faith</span> !! style="width: 4em" | <span style="color:black;background:#61D679"> Health</span> !! style="width: 4em" | <span style="color:black;background:#63a5e0"> Mana</span> !! style="width: 1em" | CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Heavy Strike}} | |||
Name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Grapple Strike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Upward Strike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Dash Strike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Soul Shot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Nova}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Flame Barrage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Gravity Well}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Ninja Throw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Triple Throw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Arrow Rain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Revitalize}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Medishot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Burst Shield}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Mana Shield}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Taunt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Armor Link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Whirlwind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Onslaught}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Crescent Slash}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Shield Slam}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ScalingPaste|Name=Slash}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Smite (Skill)}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Elemental Charge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Cursed Throw}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=True Shot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Arrow Storm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Dash}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Shadow Step}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Shadow Twin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Divine Blessing}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Blink}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Soul Bomb}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Gust}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Star Fall}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Arcane Surge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Empower}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Blood Sacrifice}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Divine Protection}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ScalingPaste|Name=Magic Burst}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|} | |} | ||