Category:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Progression==
6 Stone
12 Copper
18 Quartz
24 Iron
30 Petrified
36 Stinky
42 Eerie
48 Deep
54 Repressive
60 Sharp
66 Radiant
72 Mystical
78 Arcane
84 Form Change
90 Radiant Form Change
96 Inverse Form Change
==Bonus Stat==
Level 30 (petrified) you get the first one
Level 54 (repressive) you get the second one
==Upgrade Slots==
2 at stone (6)
3 at copper (12)
4 at Iron (24)
5 at Deep (48)
6
7
8 at Inverse (96)
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Weapon Details
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Weapon Details
Line 11: Line 42:
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]↗ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]↗ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Sword]]      ||[[Innocence]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
| [[Focus]]      ||[[Innocence]]          ||  ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
|-
| [[Focus]]        ||[[Tear of the Fallen]]          || ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                           
|-
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Javelin]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || || ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Bow]]        ||[[Exchange]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Shield]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Shield]]        ||[[Perseverance]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Bow]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Spellblade]]        ||[[Solitude]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]✓ || || Skill Range || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || || ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Holy Arrow]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || || ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Javelin]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ || ||  ||  || Bonus Damage || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Sword]]        ||[[Sword of Heart]]          || [[File:macroMelee.png|25px|link=]]✓ || ||  ||  ||  || Melee Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Magic Wand]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  || [[File:macroMagic.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Kunai]]        ||[[Knull]]          || || [[File:macroRanged.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  ||  ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
| [[Orb]]        ||[[Innocence]]          || ||  ||  ||  || [[File:macroHeal.png|25px|link=]]✓ || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
| [[Cross]]        ||[[Faith]]          || ||  ||  || [[File:macroFaith.png|25px|link=]]✓ ||  || Global Attack Speed || Damage Balance                             
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
member
2,739

edits

Navigation menu