Crafting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> | ! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Gathering</span> !! <span style="color:#82ce7f"> Crafting</span> !! <span style="color:#db95d1"> Life</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Name Learn | Name Learn Physical Magic Support Movement Gathering Crafting Life | ||
--> | --> | ||
| [[ | | [[Alchemy]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blacksmith]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cooking]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Herbalism]] ||0 Points|| || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fishing]] ||0 Points|| || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mining]] ||0 Points|| || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Merchant]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Search]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Taming]] ||0 Points|| || || || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Heavy Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Grapple Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Upward Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dash Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lightning Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghost Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Frost]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flame Barrage]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gravity Well]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ninja Throw]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armor Link]] ||3 Points|| | | [[Triple Throw]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arrow Rain]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revitalize]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medishot]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roll]] ||1 Point || || || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burst Shield]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana Shield]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taunt]] ||3 Points|| || || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armor Link]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 05:53, 4 January 2025
General
| Crafting List (General) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Information | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Flour | lmao | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Sugar | a | |||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Cooked Shrimp | b | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Speedy Seafood Salad | c | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Lemon Lime Soda | d | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Dango | e | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Marshmallow | f | |||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Lime Smoothie | g | |||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Cooked Trout | h | |||||||||||||||||
Alchemy
| Crafting List (Alchemy) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Lv | EXP | Information | |||||||||||||||
| 2 | Flour | lmao | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Sugar | a | |||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Cooked Shrimp | b | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Speedy Seafood Salad | c | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Lemon Lime Soda | d | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Dango | e | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Marshmallow | f | |||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Lime Smoothie | g | |||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Cooked Trout | h | |||||||||||||||||
Blacksmith
| Crafting List (Blacksmith) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Lv | EXP | Information | |||||||||||||||
| 2 | Flour | lmao | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Sugar | a | |||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Cooked Shrimp | b | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Speedy Seafood Salad | c | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Lemon Lime Soda | d | |||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Dango | e | |||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Marshmallow | f | |||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Lime Smoothie | g | |||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Cooked Trout | h | |||||||||||||||||
Cooking
| Crafting List (Cooking) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Lv | EXP | DEF | JMP | SPD | STR | DEX | INT | SPR | CON | LUK | HP | MP | |||||
| 2 | Flour | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Sugar | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 1 | Cooked Shrimp | 1 | 15 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 4 | Speedy Seafood Salad | 2 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 7 | |||||||||||
| 4 | Lemon Lime Soda | 2 | 55 | 5 | 3 | 15 | |||||||||||||
| 4 | Dango | 2 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| 2 | Marshmallow | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 5 | Lime Smoothie | 3 | 180 | 5 | 4 | 52 | |||||||||||||
| 3 | Cooked Trout | 3 | 60 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
| 2 | Banana Pudding | 3 | 145 | 3 | 4 | 35 | |||||||||||||
| 5 | Lemon Pie | 3 | 120 | 8 | 40 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Strong Sushi | 3 | 145 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 60 | |||||||||||
| 7 | Black Calamari | 4 | 300 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||||||
| Pumpkin Pie | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 72 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Smores | 5 | 350 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27 | ||||||||||||
| 6 | Strong Soda | 5 | 355 | 4 | 2 | 35 | |||||||||||||
| Stylish sushi | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
| Tropical Fish Plate | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 55 | ||||||||||||||
| Spicy Unagi Special | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 80 | |||||||||||||
| Seafood Supreme | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 95 | 95 | |||||||
Skills
| Crafting List (Skills) | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Learn | Physical | Magic | Support | Movement | Gathering | Crafting | Life | |||||||||||
| Alchemy | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Blacksmith | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cooking | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Herbalism | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Fishing | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mining | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Merchant | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Search | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Taming | 0 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Heavy Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Grapple Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Upward Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Dash Strike | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Fire Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ice Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Water Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ghost Charge | 2 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Soul Shot | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Frost | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Flame Barrage | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Gravity Well | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ninja Throw | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Throw | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Rain | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Revitalize | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Medishot | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Roll | 1 Point | ||||||||||||||||||
| Burst Shield | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mana Shield | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Taunt | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Armor Link | 3 Points | ||||||||||||||||||
| Combat Skills | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Element | Name | Learn | STR | DEX | INT | SPR | CON | LUK | Cost | Cost | |||||||||
| Normal | Heavy Strike | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Grapple Strike | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | 9 | |||||||||||
| Normal | Upward Strike | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Dash Strike | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Fire | Fire Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Lightning | Lightning Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Ice | Ice Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Water | Water Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Metal | Metal Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Ghost | Ghost Charge | 2 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Soul Shot | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Ice | Frost | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Fire | Flame Barrage | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Metal | Gravity Well | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Ninja Throw | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Triple Throw | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Arrow Rain | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Healing | Revitalize | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Healing | Medishot | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| None | Roll | 1 Point | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| Normal | Burst Shield | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| None | Mana Shield | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| None | Taunt | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||
| None | Armor Link | 3 Points | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | Scales | |||||||||||