Beginner's Guide: Difference between revisions

Line 105: Line 105:
|-
|-
| /online || See how many players are online right now.
| /online || See how many players are online right now.
|-
| /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on.
|-
|-
| /save || Force save your data. Can be used once per a minute. (The game autosaves every once in a while, so this isn't super necessary)
| /save || Force save your data. Can be used once per a minute. (The game autosaves every once in a while, so this isn't super necessary)
member
2,739

edits