Beginner's Guide: Difference between revisions

Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
| /housingperms [type] || Used to set who can build in your housing map. (Types can be: public, private, party, or guild)
| /housingperms [type] || Used to set who can build in your housing map. (Types can be: public, private, party, or guild)
|-
| /online || See how many players are online right now.
|-
|-
| /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on.
| /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on.
member
2,739

edits