Crafting: Difference between revisions

Line 274: Line 274:
|-
|-
| [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
| [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
|-
| [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                     
|-
|-
| [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
| [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
|-
| [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                     
|-
|-
| [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
| [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                          ||  ||  ||  ||                       
Line 335: Line 335:
| [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice            ||        ||        ||  100%  ||        ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
| [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice            ||        ||        ||  100%  ||        ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
|-  
|-  
| [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal          ||        ||        ||  50%  ||        ||  50%  ||        ||  8    ||
|-
| [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:#5268dc"> Water      ||        ||        ||  50%  ||  50%  ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
| [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:#5268dc"> Water      ||        ||        ||  50%  ||  50%  ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
|-  
|-  
| [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal          ||        ||        ||  50%  ||        ||  50%  ||        ||  8    ||
|-
| [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:purple"> Ghost        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
| [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points||<span style="color:purple"> Ghost        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||        ||  8    ||  
|-
|-
member
2,739

edits