member
315
edits
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadowed Sands]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Around the Campfire]] || - || 2021 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://youtu.be/RpTKctJ6kqk YouTube]], [[https://open.spotify.com/track/07OjQlyB322tk5ffCSNSQN Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cave]] || - || 2020 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://youtu.be/rMhhieDIZfc YouTube]], [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2Y9Turdo0dtcDlWuEkGUOT Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Requiem]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/368Ddy8LG9zv2uJa60LCMh?si=074e8f56117e4daf Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Outskirts]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2oNbVkdcozicgmxtp6E7eF Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plains]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/7LURrwSc0SQjMTbrtRoxhq Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mystic Forest]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2SHlvvDi7Acmk8rvGlFt6W Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Seafloor]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6CcFHk8CdiipWx7kQirLND Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[200 Feet Under]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/29DsLVNdlBV0F7JvqkDQeu Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ancient]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/3oOQ2LKVVHGhhyTUdluDaz Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gleaming Shadows]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6RSVAG7vEr08VjIkij2hgz Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[STDY Chaos]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/7mw3c3SU89DSUFYHQuBCQB Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Our Time is Now]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/29KVAWcBu6m92mOgga8cYj Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Darkness]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/56iEV9VNsP1keFm9zy7hRy Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bells]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/1JpDpWqHivqj4dFzkhdFLa Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Reaperfish]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2QwbniGp4601M8MLO8ahgQ Spotify]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[And So Time Stopped]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/26DPyhpfemITUdVq98bZAQ Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glowsword (song|Glowsword]] || - || 2016 || [[Glowsword]] || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3KIYikDuuD4 YouTube]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaction (song)|Reaction]] || - || 2015 || [[Reaction]] || [[https://youtu.be/dwEyyjZL7MU YouTube]] | |||
|} | |} | ||