member
315
edits
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Guninvalid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ! Title !! Album !! Year !! Game !! Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cave]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2020 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://youtu.be/rMhhieDIZfc YouTube]], [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2Y9Turdo0dtcDlWuEkGUOT Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadowed Sands]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/10yzZfYrOHTGputf7L6Xqd Spotify]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Oasis]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/3LpXOZ7kezAD6jsYexFRYw Spotify]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fallen and Lost]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/3yflJxkgJXE9dWq88qZp53 Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Breath]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2t91eDdRxYQ6JiwYlM4Dco Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Moment of Solace]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6WjXyuiX0yvnpZeKZlCoLx Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaperfish 2022]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/0vrIZrCDyuETajFKnoHrVg Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hide and Seek]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/3lvaIeuBuF9AaPFSiuEP1O Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollow Strings]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6LAKfxwJHVhlpjztBsI59b Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memory]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/2aoziwfX04UuoleDp7rX0h Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tomorrow]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2022 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/6XSKA3mquBcrA2tTkxhJsC Spotify]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Around the Campfire]] || [[Soul's Remnant 2022 (album)|Soul's Remnant 2022]] || 2021 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://youtu.be/RpTKctJ6kqk YouTube]], [[https://open.spotify.com/track/07OjQlyB322tk5ffCSNSQN Spotify]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Requiem]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/368Ddy8LG9zv2uJa60LCMh?si=074e8f56117e4daf Spotify]] | | [[Requiem]] || [[Soul's Remnant Alpha (album)|Soul's Remnant Alpha]] || 2019 || [[Soul's Remnant]] || [[https://open.spotify.com/track/368Ddy8LG9zv2uJa60LCMh?si=074e8f56117e4daf Spotify]] | ||