member
2,739
edits
(→Chat Commands: /find) |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /online || See how many players are online right now. | | /online || See how many players are online right now. | ||
|- | |||
| /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /save || Force save your data. Can be used once per a minute. (The game autosaves every once in a while, so this isn't super necessary) | | /save || Force save your data. Can be used once per a minute. (The game autosaves every once in a while, so this isn't super necessary) | ||