member
2,739
edits
(→Chat Commands: /find) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | ||
| /kill || Kills you. | | /kill || Kills you. | ||
|- | |||
| /dps|| Calculates your Damage Per Second and displays it in the center of your screen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /guildinvite [name] || Invites a player to your guild. | | /guildinvite [name] || Invites a player to your guild. | ||