member
2,739
edits
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:left" | ||
| /dps|| Calculates your Damage Per Second and displays it in the center of your screen. | | /dps|| Calculates your Damage Per Second and displays it in the center of your screen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /housingperms [type] || Used to set who can build in your housing map. (Types can be: public, private, party, or guild) | | /housingperms [type] || Used to set who can build in your housing map. (Types can be: public, private, party, or guild) | ||
|- | |||
| /kill || Kills you. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on. | | /find [name] || Obtain the current map that that player is on. | ||