Crafting: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (General)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (General)
|-
|-
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Description
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Information
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  
Line 39: Line 39:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Alchemy)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Alchemy)
|-
|-
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Description
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name !! Lv !! EXP !! style="width: 40em" | Information
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  
Line 72: Line 72:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Blacksmith)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Blacksmith)
|-
|-
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Description
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !!  style="width: 11em" | Name !! Lv !! EXP !! style="width: 40em" | Information
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  
Line 161: Line 161:
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Skills)
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Crafting List (Skills)
|-
|-
! style="width: 1em" | Element !! style="width: 11em" | Name!! <span style="background:#e28080"> STR</span> !! <span style="background:#cecd80"> DEX</span> !! <span style="background:#80d9e2"> INT</span> 
! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span>  
! <span style="background:#959fdb"> SPR</span> !! <span style="background:#db95d1"> CON</span> !! <span style="background:#c895db"> LUK</span> !! <span style="background:#ff5e5e"> Cost </span> !! <span style="background:#3399ff"> Cost </span> !! Learn
|-
|-
<!--  
<!--  


Element      Name                         STR      DEX        INT      SPR      CON      LUK      Cost      Cost      Learn
Name                           Learn             Physical                    Magic                      Support                Movement   


-->
-->
|Normal  || [[Heavy Strike]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||  3 Points
| [[Heavy Strike]]        ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Grapple Strike]]      || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||       || 9      ||  3 Points 
| [[Grapple Strike]]      ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Upward Strike]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||  3 Points
| [[Upward Strike]]        ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Dash Strike]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Dash Strike]]          ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Fire    || [[Fire Charge]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Fire Charge]]          ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Lightning|| [[Lightning Charge]]    || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Lightning Charge]]    ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Ice      || [[Ice Charge]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Water    || [[Water Charge]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Metal    || [[Metal Charge]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Ghost    || [[Ghost Charge]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Soul Shot]]            || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Soul Shot]]            ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                         ||                        
|-
|-
|Ice      || [[Frost]]                || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Frost]]                ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Fire    || [[Flame Barrage]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Flame Barrage]]        ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪
|-
|-
|Metal    || [[Gravity Well]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Gravity Well]]        ||3 Points||                         || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ ||                         ||                          
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Ninja Throw]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Ninja Throw]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Triple Throw]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Triple Throw]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Arrow Rain]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Arrow Rain]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|Healing  || [[Revitalize]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Revitalize]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|Healing  || [[Medishot]]            || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Medishot]]            ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|None    || [[Roll]]                || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Roll]]                ||1 Point || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|Normal  || [[Burst Shield]]        || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Burst Shield]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|None    || [[Mana Shield]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Mana Shield]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|None    || [[Taunt]]                || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Taunt]]                ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales  
|-
|-
|None    || [[Armor Link]]          || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||
| [[Armor Link]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales
|-
</div>
</div>
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable"
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em"  | Combat Skills
|-
!  style="width: 6em" | Element !! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="background:#e28080"> STR</span> !! <span style="background:#cecd80"> DEX</span> !! <span style="background:#80d9e2"> INT</span> !! <span style="background:#959fdb"> SPR</span> !! <span style="background:#db95d1"> CON</span> !! <span style="background:#c895db"> LUK</span> !! <span style="background:#ff5e5e"> Cost </span> !! <span style="background:#3399ff"> Cost </span>
|-
<!--
 
Element      Name                          Learn    STR      DEX        INT      SPR      CON      LUK      Cost      Cost   
 
-->
|Normal  || [[Heavy Strike]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        || 
|-
|Normal  || [[Grapple Strike]]      ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||        ||  9
|-
|Normal  || [[Upward Strike]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        || 
|-
|Normal  || [[Dash Strike]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Fire    || [[Fire Charge]]          ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Lightning|| [[Lightning Charge]]    ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Ice      || [[Ice Charge]]          ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Water    || [[Water Charge]]        ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Metal    || [[Metal Charge]]        ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Ghost    || [[Ghost Charge]]        ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Normal  || [[Soul Shot]]            ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Ice      || [[Frost]]                ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Fire    || [[Flame Barrage]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Metal    || [[Gravity Well]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Normal  || [[Ninja Throw]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Normal  || [[Triple Throw]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Normal  || [[Arrow Rain]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Healing  || [[Revitalize]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Healing  || [[Medishot]]            ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|None    || [[Roll]]                ||1 Point || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|Normal  || [[Burst Shield]]        ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|None    || [[Mana Shield]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|None    || [[Taunt]]                ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||        ||
|-
|None    || [[Armor Link]]          ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales ||       ||
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
|}
|}
member
2,739

edits