member
2,739
edits
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (General) | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (General) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | | ! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Alchemy) | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Alchemy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | | ! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name !! Lv !! EXP !! style="width: 40em" | Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Blacksmith) | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Blacksmith) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name!! style="width: 40em" | | ! style="width: 1em" | Rarity !! style="width: 11em" | Name !! Lv !! EXP !! style="width: 40em" | Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) | ! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Crafting List (Skills) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="color:#e28080"> Physical</span> !! <span style="color:#80d9e2"> Magic</span> !! <span style="color:#cecd80"> Support</span> !! <span style="color:#97a1a3"> Movement</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Name Learn Physical Magic Support Movement | |||
--> | --> | ||
| [[Heavy Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grapple Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Upward Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dash Strike]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghost Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frost]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flame Barrage]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Well]] ||3 Points|| || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ninja Throw]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Throw]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrow Rain]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revitalize]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medishot]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roll]] ||1 Point || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst Shield]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mana Shield]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taunt]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
|None || [[Armor Link]] || | | [[Armor Link]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales | ||
|- | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
{| div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable sortable" | |||
! colspan = 20 style="width: 70em" | Combat Skills | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 6em" | Element !! style="width: 10em" | Name!! Learn !! <span style="background:#e28080"> STR</span> !! <span style="background:#cecd80"> DEX</span> !! <span style="background:#80d9e2"> INT</span> !! <span style="background:#959fdb"> SPR</span> !! <span style="background:#db95d1"> CON</span> !! <span style="background:#c895db"> LUK</span> !! <span style="background:#ff5e5e"> Cost </span> !! <span style="background:#3399ff"> Cost </span> | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
Element Name Learn STR DEX INT SPR CON LUK Cost Cost | |||
--> | |||
|Normal || [[Heavy Strike]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Grapple Strike]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || || 9 | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Upward Strike]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Dash Strike]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Fire || [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning|| [[Lightning Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ice || [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Water || [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Metal || [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost || [[Ghost Charge]] ||2 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ice || [[Frost]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Fire || [[Flame Barrage]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Metal || [[Gravity Well]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Ninja Throw]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Triple Throw]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Arrow Rain]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Healing || [[Revitalize]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Healing || [[Medishot]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|None || [[Roll]] ||1 Point || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|Normal || [[Burst Shield]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|None || [[Mana Shield]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|None || [[Taunt]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |||
|None || [[Armor Link]] ||3 Points|| Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || Scales || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|} | |} | ||