Crafting: Difference between revisions

Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| 6  || [[Rock Pendant]]          || 7  ||      || Meta equip with a lot of DEF to it.
| 6  || [[Rock Pendant]]          || 7  ||      || Meta equip with a lot of DEF to it.
|-
| 6  || [[Dark Bullet-knife]]    || 8  ||      || High damage thrown weapon for [[Ninja Throw]] and [[Triple Throw]].
|-
|-
| 9  || [[Reaper Ring]]          || 10 ||      || Melee-oriented, endgame stat stick.
| 9  || [[Reaper Ring]]          || 10 ||      || Melee-oriented, endgame stat stick.
member
2,739

edits