member
2,739
edits
(→Skills) |
|||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | | [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ghost Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | | [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | | [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | | [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points|| [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || [[File:Slime.png|18px]]♪ || || || || || | ||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:orange"> Fire || 50% || || 50% || || || || 8 || | | [[Fire Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:orange"> Fire || 50% || || 50% || || || || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice || || || 100% || || || || 8 || | | [[Ice Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice || || || 100% || || || || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghost Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:purple"> Ghost || || || || || || || 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal || || || 50% || || 50% || || 8 || | | [[Metal Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal || || || 50% || || 50% || || 8 || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:#dcdc52"> Lightning || || 50% || 50% || || || || 8 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:#5268dc"> Water || || || 50% || 50% || || || 8 || | | [[Water Charge]] ||2 Points||<span style="color:#5268dc"> Water || || || 50% || 50% || || || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points||Normal || || 45% || 40% || 20% || || || || | | [[Soul Shot]] ||3 Points||Normal || || 45% || 40% || 20% || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||