User:Lightning266/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lightning266 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lightning266 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="margin-right: 20px;">[[File:PetsIcon.png|16px]] [[Pets]]</span> | | <span style="margin-right: 20px;">[[File:PetsIcon.png|16px]] [[Pets]]</span> | ||
| [[File:SoundtrackIcon.png|16px]] [[Soundtrack]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 286: | Line 287: | ||
| <span style="margin-right: 20px;">[[File:NPCIcon.png|16px]] [[NPC]]</span> | | <span style="margin-right: 20px;">[[File:NPCIcon.png|16px]] [[NPC]]</span> | ||
| [[File:DungeonsIcon.png|16px]] [[Dungeons]] | | [[File:DungeonsIcon.png|16px]] [[Dungeons]] | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="margin-right: 20px;">[[File:LoreIcon.png|16px]] [[Lore]]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 9 January 2025
Sandbox test page -lightning266
Ver 1
| Items | File:Tools.png |
|---|---|
| File:Tools.png Tools | File:Paint.png Paint |
| File:Weapons.png Weapons | File:Gems.png Gems |
| File:Am.png Ammunition | File:VanityItems.png Vanity items |
| File:Armor.png Armor | File:Dyes.png Dyes |
| File:Furniture.png Furniture | File:Potions.png Potions |
| File:Craf.png Crafting stations | File:Statues.png Statues |
Ver 2
Ver 2.1
Ver 3
Ver 3.1
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Test col row example
| 1) 2 row 1 column | 2) 2 Column 1 row | |
| 3) This should be under and on column 2 to 3 | ||
Test changes
| Items | |
|---|---|
| Maps | |
|---|---|
| Systems | |
|---|---|
| Gameplay | |
|---|---|
| File:NPCIcon.png NPC | File:DungeonsIcon.png Dungeons |