Category:Monsters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
<!--  
<!--  


Name                                Hitpoints Player EXP Skill EXP  Normal Fire Lightning Ice Metal Water Ghost     
Name                                Hitpoints Player EXP Skill EXP  Normal Fire Lightning Ice Metal Water Ghost     


-->
-->
| [[Acceptance]]                  ||3 Points||Normal                                  || 60%  ||       ||       ||       || 30%  ||       ||       ||   [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]
| [[Acceptance]]                  ||600    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]
|-
|-
| [[Angeling]]                    ||2 Points||Normal                                  || 60%  || 30%  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||  
| [[Angeling]]                    ||1600    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||  
|-
|-
| [[Big Slime]]                  ||3 Points||Normal                                  || 60%  || 30%  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||   
| [[Big Slime]]                  ||9000    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   
|-
|-
| [[Blaze]]                      ||3 Points||Normal                                  || 40%  || 60%  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Blaze]]                      ||600    ||         ||         ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Bubble Snake]]                ||2 Points||<span style="color:orange"> Fire         || 50%  ||       || 50%  ||       ||       ||       ||   8    ||  
| [[Bubble Snake]]                ||325    ||        ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||  
|-
|-
| [[Bubble Spirit]]              ||2 Points||<span style="color:#dcdc52"> Lightning  ||       || 50%  || 50%  ||       ||       ||       ||   8    ||  
| [[Bubble Spirit]]              ||55      ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||  
|-
|-
| [[Cactus]]                      ||2 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice            ||       ||       || 100%  ||       ||       ||       ||   8   ||  
| [[Cactus]]                      ||380    ||         ||         || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||   ||    ||  
|-  
|-  
| [[Cat Golem]]                  ||2 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal          ||       ||       || 50%  ||       || 50%  ||       ||   8   ||  
| [[Cat Golem]]                  ||1150    ||         ||         || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||   ||    ||  
|-
|-
| [[Cloudsheep]]                  ||2 Points||<span style="color:#5268dc"> Water      ||       ||       || 50%  || 50%  ||       ||       ||   8   ||  
| [[Cloudsheep]]                  ||120    ||         ||         || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||   ||    ||  
|-  
|-  
| [[Crusher]]                    ||2 Points||<span style="color:purple"> Ghost        ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||   8    ||  
| [[Crusher]]                    ||350    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||  
|-
|-
| [[Dark Matter]]                ||3 Points||Normal                                  ||       || 45%  || 40%  || 20%  ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Dark Matter]]                ||950    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Dark Pumpkin]]                ||3 Points||<span style="color:cyan"> Ice            ||       ||       || 90%  || 10%  ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Dark Pumpkin]]                ||610    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Death Mist]]                  ||3 Points||<span style="color:orange"> Fire         || 40%  ||       || 50%  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Death Mist]]                  ||950    ||        ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Depression]]                  ||3 Points||<span style="color:gray"> Metal          ||       ||       || 90%  || 10%  ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Depression]]                  ||       ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Desert Bandit]]              ||3 Points||Normal                                  ||       || 80%  ||       ||       ||       || 30%  ||       ||
| [[Desert Bandit]]              ||1150    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Droppo]]                      ||3 Points||Normal                                  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Droppo]]                      ||580    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Elemental]]                  ||3 Points||Normal                                  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Elemental]]                  ||1250    ||         ||         ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Revitalize]]                 ||3 Points||<span style="color:green"> Healing      ||       ||       || 60%  || 10%  || 30%  ||       ||   6   ||  
| [[Ferni]]                       ||220    ||         ||         || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||   ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Ferni]]                       ||3 Points||<span style="color:green"> Healing      ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Fish]]                       ||2400    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Fish]]                       ||1 Point ||None                                    ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Giant Slime]]                 ||14000  ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Giant Slime]]                 ||2 Points||Normal                                  ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Giga]]                       ||1000    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Giga]]                       ||2 Points||None                                    ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Glowsnail]]                   ||130    ||         ||         ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Glowsnail]]                   ||2 Points||None                                    ||       ||       ||       ||       || 100%  ||       ||       ||
| [[Haowl]]                       ||450    ||         ||         ||   ||   ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Haowl]]                       ||2 Points||None                                    ||       ||       || 80%  || 10%  ||       ||       ||       ||
| [[Haunted Flame]]               ||1100    ||         ||         ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||   ||   ||   ||   ||
|-
|-
| [[Haunted Flame]]               ||
| [[Hopper]]                     ||150    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Hopper]]                     ||
| [[Humblebee]]                   ||120    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Humblebee]]                   ||
| [[Jel]]                         ||110    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Jel]]                         ||
| [[Licki]]                       ||900    ||        ||        ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Licki]]                      ||
| [[Licku]]                      ||950    ||        ||        ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Licku]]                       ||
| [[Lost Bard]]                   ||3500    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Lost Bard]]                   ||
| [[Lost Ruins]]                 ||1550    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Lost Ruins]]                 ||
| [[Monoghoul]]                   ||500    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Monoghoul]]                   ||
| [[Phantom]]                     ||1250    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Phantom]]                     ||
| [[Pimchy]]                     ||250    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Pimchy]]                     ||
| [[Pin Pin]]                     ||180    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Pin Pin]]                     ||
| [[Rokkik]]                     ||850    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Rokkik]]                     ||
| [[Sadling]]                     ||280    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Sadling]]                     ||
| [[Shadow Golem]]               ||9000    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Golem]]               ||
| [[Shadow Mass]]                 ||3000    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Mass]]                 ||
| [[Shadow Sprite]]               ||900    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Shadow Sprite]]               ||
| [[Slibbit]]                     ||300    ||        ||        ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Slibbit]]                     ||
| [[Slime]]                       ||18      ||1        ||1        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Slime]]                       ||
| [[Snapper]]                     ||150    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Snapper]]                     ||
| [[Soul Squid]]                 ||3600    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Soul Squid]]                 ||
| [[Soulfish]]                   ||1250    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Soulfish]]                   ||
| [[Soulpling]]                   ||130    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Soulpling]]                   ||
| [[Soultree]]                   ||400    ||        ||        || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Soultree]]                   ||
| [[Squishling]]                 ||200    ||        ||        ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||    ||    ||    ||
|-
|-
| [[Squishling]]                 ||
| [[Sweel]]                       ||140    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Sweel]]                       ||
| [[Troppo]]                     ||115    ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊ ||
|-
|-
| [[Troppo]]                      ||
| [[Fallen]]                      ||       ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Fallen]]                     ||
| [[Night Reaper]]               ||       ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Night Reaper]]               ||
| [[Reaperfish]]                 ||       ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Reaperfish]]                 ||
| [[Seeker Reaper]] (Chompy)      ||260000  ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]◊
|-
|-
| [[Seeker Reaper]] (Chompy)     ||
| [[Puppet Reaper]] (Pea)         ||        ||        ||        ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   || [[File:MonsterTableEle.png|18px]]
|-
| [[Puppet Reaper]] (Pea)        ||
|-
|-
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
|}
|}
member
2,739

edits

Navigation menu