Beginner's Guide: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Chat Commands: shophelp and closeshop are no longer recognized
mNo edit summary
(→‎Chat Commands: shophelp and closeshop are no longer recognized)
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| /guildstat [stat type] || Changes your bonus guilt stat. PEx: STR, INT, DEX, etc_
| /guildstat [stat type] || Changes your bonus guilt stat. PEx: STR, INT, DEX, etc_
|-
| /shophelp || Displays some useful info about player shops in your chat box.
|-
| /closeshop || Closes your player shop.
|-
|-
| /housinghelp || Displays some commands for housing.
| /housinghelp || Displays some commands for housing.
member
2,739

edits

Navigation menu