Beginner's Guide: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Chat Commands: shophelp and closeshop are no longer recognized)
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
| /guildleave || Leaves your guild.
| /guildleave || Leaves your guild.
|-
| /guildstat [stat type] || Changes your bonus guilt stat. PEx: STR, INT, DEX, etc_
|-
|-
| /housinghelp || Displays some commands for housing.
| /housinghelp || Displays some commands for housing.
member
2,739

edits

Navigation menu