Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's_Guide]] [[Beginner's_Guide|Getting Started]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's_Guide]] [[Beginner's_Guide|Getting Started]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:IronmanIcon.png|25px|link=Ironman]] [[Ironman]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:LoreIcon.png|25px|link=Lore]] [[Lore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MagicChest.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MagicChest.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item desert eel.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shops]] [[Shops]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shops]] [[Shops]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Mini-gamesIcon.png|25px|link=Mini-games]] [[Mini-games]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=Bosses]] [[Bosses]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=Bosses]] [[Bosses]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:04, 17 September 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |